ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7585210
*
nr 758 5210
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday May 14 2012
at 17:36:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/5 12:37:13
1
200 kr
14/5 15:45:07
2
Vinnande bud
14/5 17:29:43
3
350 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 758 5210
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 14 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/5 12:37:13 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 14/5 15:45:07 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/5 17:29:43 | 3 | 350 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



